Difference between revisions of "Game Help:Compatibility"
From SimsWiki
Notokay7052 (Talk | contribs) |
Notokay7052 (Talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| border="1" | {| border="1" | ||
| − | !Aspiration Compatibilty | + | !Aspiration |
| + | Compatibilty | ||
| + | !Romance||Wealth||Popularity||Family||Knowledge||Pleasure||Cheese | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Romance | !Romance | ||
Revision as of 08:29, 6 May 2007
| Aspiration
Compatibilty |
Romance | Wealth | Popularity | Family | Knowledge | Pleasure | Cheese |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Romance | Good | Neutral | Good | Bad | Bad | Neutral | Neutral |
| Wealth | Neutral | Good | Bad | Good | Neutral | Good | Good |
| Popularity | Neutral | Bad | Good | Neutral | Bad | Bad | Neutral |
| Family | Bad | Neutral | Bad | Good | Good | Bad | Neutral |
| Knowledge | Bad | Bad | Neutral | Neutral | Good | Neutral | Neutral |
| Pleasure | Good | Good | Neutral | Bad | Neutral | Good | Good |
| Cheese | Neutral | Neutral | Neutral | Neutral | Neutral | Neutral | Good |